Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Optixt SAS

Le Mans, Franța

Optixt SAS, Le Mans, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 810932871 · LEI: 9695002L1D1YVR5QD035 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

3.613.497 €

Umsatz2023: 2.656.475 €2024: 2.977.250 €2025: 3.613.497 €
202320242025

Corporate purpose

Veröffentlichung und Handel von Software; Outsourcing von Dienstleistungen; IT-Zuliefermanagement, Beratung, Dienstleistungen, Schulung

Financials

Indicator31.12.202331.12.202431.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital97.050 €102.200 €102.200 €
Bilanzsumme3.337.898 €3.775.436 €3.765.732 €
Gewinn509.175 €760.861 €581.600 €
Umsatz2.656.475 €2.977.250 €3.613.497 €
Umsatzrendite19,2 %25,6 %16,1 %
Eigenkapital1.833.574 €2.438.477 €2.371.727 €
EK-Quote54,9 %64,6 %63 %
EK-Rendite27,8 %31,2 %24,5 %
Mitarbeiterzahl35e35e35e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter75.899 €e85.064 €e103.243 €e
Steuern29.434 €36.186 €40.488 €
Steuer-Quote5,8 %4,8 %7 %
Kassenbestand1.572.789 €1.752.301 €1.744.171 €
Forderungen748.978 €940.732 €880.552 €
Verbindlichkeiten1.504.324 €1.336.959 €1.394.005 €
Materialaufwand863.666 €1.009.266 €978.258 €
Personalaufwand1.389.067 €1.679.059 €2.107.240 €
Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter39.688 €e47.973 €e60.207 €e
Gewinn CAGR—49,4 %6,9 %
Umsatz CAGR—12,1 %16,6 %

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Konzessionen, Patente und ähnliche Rechte30729.01417.322
Wohlwollen205.000205.000205.000
Sonstige Sachanlagen40.74033.41752.228
Sonstige Betriebe627.625635.501635.501
Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte2.1502.1504.558
INSGESAMT (I)875.823905.082914.624
Clients und angehängte Konten711.037762.334856.566
Übrige Forderungen37.941178.39823.986
Wertpapiere als Finanzanlage121.746142.495164.995
Geld1.572.7891.752.3011.744.171
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen18.56334.82661.390
INSGESAMT (II)2.462.0762.870.3542.851.108
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)3.337.8983.775.4363.765.732
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital97.050102.200102.200
Prämien für Emissionen, Fusionen, Einlagen usw.087.55087.550
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)15.00015.00015.000
Sonstige Reservierungen1.165.3411.424.5151.585.376
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)509.175760.861581.600
INSGESAMT (I)1.786.5652.390.1262.371.727
Rückstellungen für Aufwendungen47.00948.3510
INSGESAMT (III)47.00948.3510
Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3)519.799388.516274.965
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)4.8004.8004.800
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten205.652127.097149.748
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden412.843440.397564.592
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten16.6515.874520
Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten (2)344.580370.276399.380
INSGESAMT (IV)1.504.3241.336.9591.394.005
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)3.337.8983.775.4363.765.732
Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr1.115.808——
Sonstige Wertpapiere—015

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Kapital: 102.200 €

    27.06.2024 Kapital: 102.200 €

  2. Sitz: Le Mans, Frankreich

    31.08.2022 Sitz: Le Mans, Frankreich

  3. Kapital: 97.050 €

    19.05.2021 Kapital: 97.050 €

  4. Generaldir. Pascal Merle

    13.10.2016 Generaldirektor Pascal Merle

  5. Kapital: 150.000 €

    02.10.2016 Kapital: 150.000 €

  6. Sitz: La Garenne-Colombes, Frankreich

    01.09.2016 Sitz: La Garenne-Colombes, Frankreich

  7. Eintragung

    01.05.2015 Eintragung

  8. Sitz: Les Herbiers, Frankreich

    01.05.2015 Sitz: Les Herbiers, Frankreich

  9. Kapital: 50.000 €

    28.04.2015 Kapital: 50.000 €

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Optixt SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (5)

75 Marie et Alexandre Oyon, 72100 Le Mans

Same postal code (150+)

72100 Le Mans

10121 companies are registered in Le Mans in total.

FAQ — Optixt SAS

What is the LEI of Optixt SAS?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Optixt SAS is 9695002L1D1YVR5QD035.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al Optixt SAS?
Optixt SAS is registered under the number 810932871 in the official register (Franța).
Where is Optixt SAS registered?
Optixt SAS are adresa înregistrată în Le Mans, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al Optixt SAS este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Optixt SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Optixt SAS
legal_nameOptixt SAS
legal_cityLe Mans
registration_authority_entity_id810932871
legal_jurisdictionFR
lei9695002L1D1YVR5QD035
legal_first_address_line75 Marie et Alexandre Oyon
legal_postal_code72100
headquarters_cityLe Mans
headquarters_postal_code72100
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id4605608029323264
sourceregistry